Sunmarke School

Picture Sunmarke
Class schedule Term 2 – Sunday 6th January until Saturday 30th March 2019  

DayLevelStart time Finish TimeTeacher
SaturdayMini Squad8:30 AM10:00 AMMrs Gwen van Beek
SaturdayPre - Squad - L69:00 AM10:00 AMMrs Gwen van Beek
SaturdayStroke correction -L 5 9:00 AM10:00 AMMrs Gwen van Beek
SaturdayIntermediate -L410:00 AM11:00 AMMrs Gerrie van Beek
SaturdayIntermediate -L410:00 AM11:00 AMMrs Gwen van Beek
SaturdayIntermediate -L311:00 AM11:.45 AMMrs Gwen van Beek
SaturdayIntermediate -L311:00 AM11:.45 AMMrs Gerrie van Beek
Saturday Beginners - L211:45 AM12:30 PMMrs Gerrie van Beek
Saturday Beginners - L2 11:45 AM12:30 PMMrs Gwen van Beek
Saturday New beginners - L1 12:30 PM1 PMMrs Gwen van Beek
Saturday Parent and Toddlers 12:30 PM1 PMMrs Gerrie van Beek
SundaySquad training 4:30 PM6:00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
MondayBeginners - L2
Small pool
3:30 PM4:15 PMMr Peter Torririt
MondayPre -Squad - L6 4:30 PM5:30 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
MondayIntermediate - L35:30 PM6:15 PMMr Peter Torririt
MondaySquad training
Mini and Development Squad
4:30 PM6:00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
MondaySquad training
Advanced squad
6:00 PM7:30 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
MondayStroke Improvement - L46:00 PM7:00 PMMr Peter Torririt
Monday Stroke correction - L56:00 PM7:00 PMMr Peter Torririt
MondayPre Squad - L66:00 PM7:00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
Wednesday Squad training
Mini and Development Squad
4.30 PM6.00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
WednesdaySquad training
Development Squad
6:00 PM7:30 PMMr Peter Torririt
ThursdayBeginners L22:30 PM3:15 PMMr Peter Torririt
ThursdayStroke improvement - L4 4:00 PM5:00 PMMr Peter Torririt
ThursdayStroke correction - L5 4:00 PM5:00 PMMr Peter Torririt
ThursdayPre -Squad - L6 3:00 PM4:00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
ThursdayMini Squad3:00 PM4:30 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
ThursdaySquad training4:30 PM6:00 PMMr Marko Skakaljevic
ThursdayIntermediate - L35:00 PM5:45 PMMr Peter Torririt
ThursdayStroke improvement -L45:00 PM6:00 PMMr Peter Torririt

For the location of Sunmarke School click HERE

For more information, Call us on +971501754747  Contact us

Register your child on line under General Registration